INSCRITS : 19/04 = 100
(77 : Roll’Athlon100 – 10 : Rando 103 – : Rando 53 – : Rollerski)

 

 

Roll’Athlon100 :

19/04 : 77 inscrits   (Hors packs Coupe de France)

1– CLAVEQUIN Patrick, (95)  « Zone 4 Roller »
2– ROBERT Jean-Marc, (24)  « Les Patineurs Bergeracois »   Avec 1 bénévole
3– DOLLEZ Benoît, (51)  « Reims P.V. »
SAN MARTIN Francisco, (94)  « PUC »
ZIMMERMANN Anita,  Allemagne
TERROINE Christophe, (51)  « Reims P.V. »
RICHARD Francis, (38)  « Drac 2S »
BOSSY Jean-Luc, (66)  « Domatia R.S. »
PFEIFER Cornélius,  Allemagne
WITVROUW Jérôme,  « Rouli Roula », Belgique
BONA Jean-Pierre, (74)  « Sallanches Ultra Roller »
FOUQUE Caroline, (95)  « Zone 4 Roller »
ROBILLARD Mathieu, (18)  « RCB Bourges »
LUTZ Juergen,  Allemagne
GIBERT Cédric, (39)  « Roller Dôle Tavaux »
CLAVEAU Hervé, (94)  « NL »
KRAEMER Stéfan,  Allemagne
MANSOURI Thomas, (13)  « ASGUM »
HELIN Vincent, (95)  « Zone 4 Roller »
JACQUET Lionel, (74)  « Sallanches Ultra Roller »
BAUDEL Sébastien, (26)  « Seb Drôme Provençale »
VANSTEENKISTE Dany,  « Rouli Roula »,  Belgique
MARQUET Grégory, (42)  « St Etienne Roller »
PIERRU Florence, (42)  « St Etienne Roller »
SYLVESTRE-BONCHEVAL Yves, (74)  « NL »
DILLEMBOURG Thierry, (26)  « Les Nougats Roulants »
HEBERT Régis, (07)  « Les Nougats Roulants »
DUVAL Claudie, (91)  « CSBrétigny Roller »
CHEVILLON Bruno, (91)  « CSBrétigny Roller »
TREMISOT Jean, (91)  « CSBrétigny Roller »
PIRODON Sylvain, (93)  « USMV »
EXIBARD Catherine, (43)  « Velay Roller »
EXIBARD Loïc, (43)  « Velay Roller »
HALJAK Antti,  Estonie
CHAPUIS Philippe, (45)  « Roc Steoruellan »
LOUERA Alain, (75014)  « NL »
GUEUGNAUD Sylvain, (43)  « Velay Roller »
POKORNY Stanislav,  Allemagne
BARDIN Marc, (75012)  « Gossipskate »
HERNANDEZ Franck, (93)  « USMV »
RIVET Benoît, (69)  « Lyon Roller »
HERNANDEZ Lucie, (93)  « USMV »
MEUNIER Christian, (69)  « Lyon Roller »
PARVY Jean-Claude, (38)  « Drac2S »
LANARRE Stéphane, (75015)  « Puc Roller »
DOPF Ralf,  Allemagne
CAMPOY Franck, (77)  « USMV »
IVANOVA Velichka, (75012)  « Puc Roller »
CARON Fabien, (92)  « Planet Roller »
BARBETTE Thomas, (76)  « RSSP »
DEPOND Pierre-Yves, (75009)  « NL »
COMPERAT Olivier, (89)  « PLPB »
LAUNAY Martial, (92)  « Puc Roller »
PECHOUX Didier, (74)  « NL »
HUET Richard, (35)  « Vitreenne patins »
BRIDA Fabien, (76)  « RSSP »
CAILLET Christophe, (89)  « PLPB »
PEYRONNON Salomé, (89)  « PLPB »
DETRAU David, (90)  « Ascap Roller »
LOUISON CURTIL Sabrina, (70)  « Ascap Roller »
KROMWEL Yannis-Gilles, (94)  « Puc Roller »
LEDAUPHIN Simon, (92)  « NL »
CAMPI Paolo,  Italie
CHARRON Sylvain, (92)  « CSMP Roller »
BELLEMIN Eric, (73)  « NL »   Avec 1 bénévole
VENDRAN Raphaël, (26)  « Les Nougats Roulants »
LASSEUR Jean-Marie, (73)  « Chambéry Roller »
PROTT Thierry, (44)  « Asta Nantes »
BREVOT Pierre-Antoine, (74)  « Magliss XS Roller »
ALLIOT Dominique, (18)  « Roller club Bourges »
PROTT Olivier, (94)  « USV Roller »
SEGUIN Thierry, (78)  « Chartres Roller »
POUGET Philippe, (34)  « Montpellier Inline »
CALMUS Régis, (89)  « PLPB »
DEBAERE Alain, (95)  « Zone 4 Roller »
BARRACHON Antoine, (95)  « Zone 4 Roller »
ROUSSIER Jean-Noël, (17)  « Roller club course Aytre »

 

 

 

 

 

Randonnée 103 :

18/04 : 10 inscrits

BILLIARD Célia, (13)  « ASGUM
KOFLER Tom,  Suisse
MERCIER Thomas, (26)  « Les Nougats Roulants »
BIDET Mickaël, (69)  « Macadam Roller »
SOULIER Eric, (94)  « Sporting Hockey Club »
SAINT DIZIER Cédric, (25)  « NL »
CHAPLET Romain, (73)  « NL »
THERIOT Pierre-Olivier, (70)  « NL »
NGUYEN Mathieu, (94)  « Evil Team Rider »
PERSON Hervé, (77)  « USM Villeparisis »

 

Randonnée 53 :

15/04 : 4 inscrits

BOUTONNET Régis, (26)  « Les Nougats Roulants »
MESQUITA Circé, (77)  « USMV »
CANIATI Desiana,  Italie
SOUTERENE Cécile, (69)  « Only Lyonnes »

Rollerski

16/04 : 9 inscrits

LAURENCE Hervé, (92)  « Ski Club Dijon »
BIGLIETO Arnaud, (73)  « CS La Féclaz »
SPIRITO Massimo,  Italie
ROUSSET Eric, (21)  « Biathlon club Montesson »
DEGTIAREV Sergei,  Russie
DUCLOUX Rémi, (74)  « Praz de Lys Sommand »
GOLUBKOV Léonid,  Russie
ALEXEY Pronin,  Russie
BADI Frédéric, (39)  « France Master SC Grandvaux »