Total Inscrits : → 52

Mise à jour (Pas automatique! 😉 ) → 06/04

Roll’Athlon100 :  47

BALLANDRAS Flavie (1ère en 2019)

GERARD Hugo  (2ème en 2019)

GRILLON Charly  (3ème en 2019)

CORCOLLE Michaël (93) « NL »     (1er inscrit)

MORET BOSCH Vincent (93) « NL »

MENGUY Corentin (93) « NL »

GACHET Aurélien (57) « SCL Hettange-Grande »

BAUDEL Sébastien (26) (Donzeres) « PC »

LESUEUR Stéphanie (08) « SCL Hettange-Grande »

VABSTEENKISTE Dany (Bruxelles) « Rouli Roula »     BELGIQUE

BREVOT Pierre-Antoine (74) « Annecy Power »

HUET Richard (35) « La Vitreènne Patins »

MICHOUX Erwan (35) « Quintin Roller club »

DELENTE Fabrice (14) « Rollers à l’Ouest »

MALLEGOL Sébastien (35) « Guingamp Roller Skating »

HELIN Vincent (95) « Zone 4 Roller »

HUCHET Christiane (35) « La Vitreènne Patins »

CAVACO Claire-Marie (14) « Toucaen Roller »

RICHEZ Laetitia (14) « Toucaen Roller »

DE DEYNE Samuel (14) « Roller à l’Ouest »

PROTT Olivier (94) « US Villejuif »

CLAVEQUIN Patrick (95) « Magl’iss »

TARDIVEL Jérôme (35) « La Vitreènne Patins »

DESBIENS Germain (34) « Roller Lattes Montpellier »

COLEOU Goulwen (38) « Drac 2 S »

RIVAULT Jeff (35) « La Vitreènne Patins »

VALLOIS Julien (10) « Troyes Roller »

RICHARD Francis (38) « Drac2S »

GIORDANO Nicolas (10) « Troyes Roller »

HALJAK Antti   (Vilmsi)             → ESTONIE

HOCHET Thierry (35) « La Vitreènne Patins »

MORCEL Guillaume (14) « Rollers à l’Ouest »

DUPONT BALLET-BAZ Aline (74) (St Jean Sixt) « NL »

BONA Jean-Pierre (74) « Sallanches Ultra Roller »

TREMISOT Jean (91) « CSB Roller Sport »

CHAMPAGNAT Ronan (17) « RC2A »

DETRAU David (7O) « VRCV »

LAVAL Nicolas (73) « Haut Rhône N’Rollers »

CASAERT Camille (74) « Haut Rhône N’Rollers »

CASAERT Pierre (74) « Haut Rhône N’Rollers »

BUBLEX Vincent (73) « Haut Rhône N’Rollers »

GIROD Sophie (74) « RC VM »

PERCEAU Christophe (74) « RC VM »

AUGER Thierry (31) « Trolls »

TARDIVOT Frédéric (34) « Roller Lattes Montpellier »

ODERMATT Ulrich (Seuzach)        →SUISSE

ROYER David (34) « Roller Lattes Montpellier »

Rollerski 67 km : 2

CLARAY Patrice (71) « Ski club Bassin Minier »

ROUSSET Eric (21) « SC Nevers »

Rando 103km : →2

LAURILLEUX Stéphane (35) « La Vitreènne Patins »

NICOLIER Jonathan (21) « NL »

Randonnée sportive 67 km : → 1

RYO Peggy (35) « La vitreènne Patins »