Total Inscrits : 23/04  132

Roll’Athlon100 : 23/04   108

(Hors packs C.F.)

Casaert Camille, (74) « Haut Rhône N’ Rollers »

Baudel Sébastien, (26)    •1er inscrit!•

Gachet Aurélien, (57) « SCL Hettange grande »

Sanson Anaëlle, (56) « Les patineurs Bergeracois »

Robert Jean-Marc, (24) « Les patineurs Bergeracois »     ♥+ 1 bénévole!

Clavequin Patrick, (95) « Magliss’xs »

Hernandez Franck, (93) « USMV »

Hernandez Lucie, (93) « USMV »

De Maigret Stanislas, (77) « USMV »

Le Khanh Van Vincent, (77) « USMV »

Petrosian Alexander, (Moscou)  → Fédération de RUSSIE

Vansteenkiste Dany, (Bruxelles) « Rouli Roula »  BELGIQUE

Yuen Ka Hei, (Hong Cong)  CHINE

Bona Jean-Pierre, (74) « Sallanches Ultra Roller »

Pfeifer Cornélius, (Mainz)  ALLEMAGNE

Robillard Mathieu, (18) « Roller club Bourges »

Billaudot Romuald, (78) « Schocks Roller »

Aissaoui Kemel, (74) « 12 »

Pokorny Stanislav, (Praha8)  REPUBLIQUE  TCHEQUE

Tremisot Jean, (91) « CSB Roller Sport »

Kraemer Stefan, (Patersberg) ALLEMAGNE

Pirodon Sylvain, (93) « USMV »

Radoux Claude, (Lasne)  BELGIQUE

Sanmartin Francisco, (94) « I Skate Paris »

Lasseur Jean-Marie, (73) « Roller Potes Chambéry »

Haljak Antti, (Viimi)  ESTONIE

Chevillon Bruno, (91) « CSB Roller Sport »

Giordano Nicolas, (10) « Troyes Roller »

Champagnat Ronan, (17) « Roller club course Aytré »

Peyronnon Salomé, (89) « Auxerre PLPB »

Caillet Christophe, (89) « Auxerre PLPB »

Comperat Olivier, (89) « Auxerre PLPB »

Zulméa Jean-Charles, (95) « Roller Eagles Cergy/Pontoise »

De Castro Valero Ricardo, (Sao Paulo)   BRESIL

Prott Olivier, (94) « US Villejuif »

Trefoux Donovan, (53) « Grol Vannes »    ♥+ 1 bénévole!

Jaclin Sophie, (41)  « nl »

Zimmermann Anita, (Linburgerhof)  ALLEMAGNE

Blangeard Kim, (95) « Zone 4 Roller »

Danilchik Pavel, (Minsk)  →BIELORUSSIE

Horstmann Christian, (München)  ALLEMAGNE 

Girod Sophie, (74) « Roller club Villa Magna »

Perceau Christophe, (74) « Roller club Villa Magna »

Witvrouw Jérôme, (Marcinelle)  BELGIQUE

Hebert Régis, (07) « Drac 2 S »

Ivanova Velichka, (75) « USMV »

Mallegol Sébastien, (35) « GinguampRoller Sating »

Huet Richard, (35) « La Vitréenne patins »

Lallement Arnaud, (10) « Troyes Roller »

Exibard Catherine, (43) « Velay Roller »

Exibard Loïc, (43 « Velay Roller »

Prott Thierry, (44) « Asta Nantes »

Fouqué Caroline, (95 « Zone 4 Roller »

Tardivel Jérôme, (35) « La Vitréenne patins »

Huchet Christina, (35)  « nl »

Hélin Vincent, (95) « Zone 4 Roller »

Kofler Tom, (Tagelswangen)  SUISSE

Heuzé Olivier, (77) « I Skate Paris »

Balandras Flavie, (01) « Lyon Roller Métropole »

Gueugnaud Sylvain, (43) « Velay Roller »

Hochet Thierry, (35) « nl »

Coulet Olivier, (78) « Shocks Roller »

Miossec Vincent, (78) « Shocks Roller »

Chambard Gaël, (69) « Lyon Roller Metropole »

Vallois Julien, (10) « Troyes Roller »

Ratajac Maxime, (69) « Rollermotive club »

Royer David, (34) « Roller Lattes Montpellier »

Bourges Philippe, (37) « Ballan sur roulettes »

Tardivot Frédéric, (34) « Roller Lattes Montpellier »

Akopyan Evelyne, (69) « nl »

Guillonde Princé Sibylle, (69) « Lyon Roller Métropole »    + 1 benevole!

Ferré Michaël, (74) « Doussard roller club »

Morganti Quentin, (78) « Shocks Roller »

Murdolo Emanuele Luigi, (Torino)  →ITALIE

Tamas Ana Loredana, (Torino)  ITALIE

Barrachon Antoine, (95) « sc »

Beauséjour Daniel, (75) « Gossipskate »

Foni Cécile, (06) « Foni Laurent »

De Combles De Nayves Bertrand, (06) « nl »

Ye Su Long, (67) « Ulteam »

♦Diolosa Stéphane, (06) « RCA »

♦Sennavoine Nicolas, (06) « RCA »

♦Mihalcéa Daniel, (06) « RCA »

♦Duvelle Charles, (83) « RCA »

Seguin Thierry, (78) « Chartres Roller Course »

Dollez Benoît, (51) « Reims Patinage Vitesse »    +1 bénévole!

Aquilon Bryce, (93) « Kiwy »

Brel Jean-Baptiste, (91) « CSB Roller sport »

Kromwel Yannis-Gilles, (94) « I skate Paris »

Seite Dominique, (29) « Oxyd Roller »

Terroine Christophe, « Reims Patinage Vitesse »

Prigent Nadine, (29)

Louison Sabrina, (70) « VRCV »

Detrau David, (70) « VRCV »

Pierru Florence, (42) « Saint Etienne Roller »

Morpurgo Jean-Jacques, (94) « US Villejuif »

♦Jacob Gaël, (73)  » Mt Blc Roller, SOKOLA »

♦Léon Clément, (73) « Mt Blc Roller, SOKOLA »

♦Pineau Stéphane, (74)  » Mt blc Roller, SOKOLA »

♦Blanc Olivier, (69) « CPBB, SOKOLA »    +1 bénévole!

♦Schuffenecker Franck, (69) « Lyon Roller Métropole, SOKOLA »

♦Cognard Céline, (71) « Mt blc Roller, SOKOLA »

Pujos Stéphane, (82) « Grenade roller skating »

Thillay Simon, (75) « I skate Paris »

Prost Yohan, (87) « Roller Eagles Cergy/Pontoise »

Valchera Yves, (74) « nl »

Germain Jean-François, (25) « ASEB »

Heiniger Thomas, (Lyss)  → SUISSE

 

 

 

 

Rollerski 67 km : 21/04 : 8

Chouteau Luc, (38) « RSCGrenoblois »

Rousset Eric, (21) « Biathlon club Montesson »

Laurence Hervé, (92) « Ski club Dijon »

Biglieto Arnaud, (73) « CS La Feclaz »

Taillandier Eric, (74) « sc »

Golubkov Leonid, (Moscow)  → Fédération de RUSSIE

Baudot Eric, (74) « SC Agy »

Degtiarev Sergei, (Saratov)   Fédération de RUSSIE

Rando 103km : 14/04 : 8

Jamin Agnès, (95) « Roller Eagles Cergy/Pontoise

Lebrun Yann, (95) « Roller Eagles Cergy/Pontoise »

Droissart Gilles, (95) « Roller Eagles Cergy/Pontoise »

Legaleze Eric, (78) « Roller Eagles Cergy/Pontoise »

Sturtzer Christelle, (78) « Shocks Roller »

Frejaville Virginie, (34) « Roller Lattes Montpellier »

Constanti Isabelle, (34) « Roller Lattes Montpellier »

Grange Sébastien, (74) « nl »

 

Randonnée sportive 67 km : 22/04 : 4

Eyraud Allirol Laurence, (43) « Velay Roller »

Damour Perrine, (95) « Zone 4 Roller »

Deveaux Gilles, (42) « Saint Etienne Roller »

Hochet Laurence, (35) « nl »

 

37km Roller Course (dès 16ans) : 28/03 : 3

Casaert Pierre, (74) « Haut Rhône N’ Rollers »  (junior)

Bublex Vincent, (73) « Haut Rhône N’ Rollers »  (junior)

Laudillay Dominique, (41) « nl »

 

Randonnée sportive Roller 37km : 11/03 : 2

Rostan Nathalie, (94) « Puc Roller »

Lepetitcorps Marie-France, (94) « USV »